Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Condulith - DIt GmbHCondulith - DIt GmbHCondulith - DIt GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

ESV Gerstungen II

3:1

05.09.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG Marksuhler SV II

0:3

05.09.2020 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG TuS Meimers

1:2

06.09.2020 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

1:3

06.09.2020 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV Etterwinden

3:1

12.09.2020 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

2:0

13.09.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

8:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Etterwinden

SV Fortuna Möhra

2:0

13.09.2020 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

5:0

13.09.2020 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4:5

26.09.2020 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

7:3

26.09.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG TuS Meimers

3:8

26.09.2020 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

SG Marksuhler SV II

2:3

27.09.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

ESV Gerstungen II

7:0

27.09.2020 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

0:1

03.10.2020 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SV Fortuna Möhra

3:3

03.10.2020 15:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

8:0

04.10.2020 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

7:4

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Etterwinden

FSV Leimbach II

1:3

04.10.2020 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

2:0

10.10.2020 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SV Fortuna Möhra

3:3

10.10.2020 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

2:5

10.10.2020 15:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SV Etterwinden

1:5

11.10.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG Marksuhler SV II

5:1

11.10.2020 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

4:0

24.10.2020 14:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SG Marksuhler SV II

24.10.2020 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

24.10.2020 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

FSV Leimbach II

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SV Fortuna Möhra

25.10.2020 14:00

SV Etterwinden

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

31.10.2020 14:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

31.10.2020 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

31.10.2020 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

01.11.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG TuS Meimers

01.11.2020 14:00

SV Etterwinden

SG Marksuhler SV II

07.11.2020 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SV Etterwinden

08.11.2020 12:30

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

08.11.2020 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

FSV Leimbach II

08.11.2020 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV Fortuna Möhra

08.11.2020 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

ESV Gerstungen II

28.11.2020 14:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

28.11.2020 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SV Fortuna Möhra

29.11.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

29.11.2020 14:00

SV Etterwinden

SG TuS Meimers

29.11.2020 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

27.02.2021 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

ESV Gerstungen II

27.02.2021 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

28.02.2021 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SV Etterwinden

28.02.2021 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG Marksuhler SV II

28.02.2021 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV Leimbach II

06.03.2021 14:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

06.03.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG TuS Meimers

07.03.2021 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SV Fortuna Möhra

07.03.2021 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

07.03.2021 14:00

SV Etterwinden

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

20.03.2021 14:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SV Fortuna Möhra

20.03.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

21.03.2021 14:00

SV Etterwinden

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

21.03.2021 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

21.03.2021 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

27.03.2021 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

27.03.2021 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

FSV Leimbach II

27.03.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

SV Etterwinden

28.03.2021 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG TuS Meimers

28.03.2021 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG Marksuhler SV II

10.04.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

10.04.2021 15:00

ESV Gerstungen II

FSV Leimbach II

11.04.2021 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

11.04.2021 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SV Fortuna Möhra

11.04.2021 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

17.04.2021 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

ESV Gerstungen II

17.04.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

17.04.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

18.04.2021 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SV Etterwinden

18.04.2021 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG TuS Meimers

24.04.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

SG TuS Meimers

24.04.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

25.04.2021 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

25.04.2021 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

FSV Leimbach II

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Etterwinden

ESV Gerstungen II

01.05.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

01.05.2021 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SV Etterwinden

02.05.2021 12:30

SG Marksuhler SV II

ESV Gerstungen II

02.05.2021 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

02.05.2021 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

08.05.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Fortuna Möhra

08.05.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

ESV Gerstungen II

09.05.2021 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

FSV Leimbach II

09.05.2021 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SV Etterwinden

09.05.2021 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

15.05.2021 15:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SG TuS Meimers

15.05.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

15.05.2021 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG Marksuhler SV II

16.05.2021 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Etterwinden

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

29.05.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

29.05.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG Marksuhler SV II

29.05.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Leimbach II

30.05.2021 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

ESV Gerstungen II

30.05.2021 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SV Etterwinden

05.06.2021 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

05.06.2021 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG TuS Meimers

05.06.2021 15:00

SV Etterwinden

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

05.06.2021 15:00

ESV Gerstungen II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

05.06.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

13.06.2021 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG Marksuhler SV II

13.06.2021 15:00

SV Fortuna Möhra

FSV Leimbach II

13.06.2021 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

ESV Gerstungen II

13.06.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Etterwinden

13.06.2021 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

Login

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 21:00

Salzarena

Donnerstag

18:30 - 21:00

Salzarena

Nächstes Spiel

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SV Fortuna Möhra

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

10.10.2020 15:00

ESV Gerstungen II

1

SV Etterwinden

5

10.10.2020 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

2

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

5

10.10.2020 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

3

SV Fortuna Möhra

3

11.10.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

5

SG Marksuhler SV II

1

11.10.2020 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

0

Letztes Spiel

11.10.2020 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

0

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. SG TuS Meimers

13

2. FSV Leimbach II

12

3. SG SV Grün-Weiß Go.

10

4. SG FC 02 Barchfeld.

9

5. SV Etterwinden

6

6. SG Marksuhler SV II

6

7. SV Fortuna Möhra

5

8. ESV Gerstungen II

3

9. SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

3

10. SV Kali Unterbreiz.

3

11. SG SV Fortuna Suhl.

3

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 72

Gestern Online: 394

Diesen Monat: 8631

Letzter Monat: 12447

Total: 326100