• +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++
  • +++ 15.06.2024: Save the date: Sportfest vom 09. - 11. August 2024 +++

1. Mannschaft

Technicum

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainerteam

Jäger
Philip

Kader

Gimpel
Marcel
Torwart

Hackspacher
Tim
Abwehr

Kursawe
Tobias
Abwehr

Leithardt
Justin
Abwehr

Mannel
Hannes
Abwehr

Tokar
Sebastian
Abwehr

Beck
Bernhard
Mittelfeld

Bock
Alexander
Mittelfeld

De L'Isle
Simon
Mittelfeld

Eck
Dominik
Mittelfeld

Elsner
Patrick
Mittelfeld

Gimpel
Steven
Mittelfeld

Grzesiek
Pascal
Mittelfeld

Hackspacher
Florian
Mittelfeld

Hruschka
Luis
Mittelfeld

Jäger
Philip
Mittelfeld

Kirscht
Fabian
Mittelfeld

Soßdorf
Oliver
Mittelfeld

Volkmar
Thomas
Mittelfeld

Weber
Ludwig
Mittelfeld

Limburg
Björn
Sturm

Sommerfeld
Paul
Sturm

Login

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Kreisoberliga

09.06.2024 15:00

Mosbacher SV

2

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

1

09.06.2024 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872

8

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1

09.06.2024 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

1

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

09.06.2024 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1

FC Eisenach

3

09.06.2024 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

3

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

1

Letztes Spiel

09.06.2024 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872

8

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1

Tabelle Kreisoberliga

1. SV Westring Gotha

72

2. Mosbacher SV

63

3. SG SV Eintracht Ifta

61

4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha

49

5. SG EFC Ruhla 08

47

6. SG SV Borsch 1925 II

46

7. FSV Wacker 03 Goth.

41

8. SG FSV Lautertal B.

39

9. SG SV Kali Unterbr.

38

10. SG Hötzelsroda

36

11. SV BW Dermbach 1872

31

12. TSV Sundhausen 1869

31

13. FSV 06 Ohratal II

30

14. SG FC Schweina-Gum.

30

15. FC Eisenach

30

16. ESV Gerstungen

26

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 204

Gestern Online: 1218

Diesen Monat: 21040

Letzter Monat: 37387

Total: 977797