Kreisoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2022 18:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4:0

13.08.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

5:1

13.08.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG Hötzelsroda

5:2

14.08.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

3:3

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

ESV Gerstungen

1:2

14.08.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

4:2

14.08.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

Mosbacher SV

0:0

19.08.2022 18:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG Marksuhler SV

3:0

20.08.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

2:2

21.08.2022 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:3

21.08.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

6:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:0

21.08.2022 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG EFC Ruhla

3:3

21.08.2022 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:3

21.08.2022 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SV Westring Gotha

5:0

27.08.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5:0

27.08.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

Mosbacher SV

4:4

28.08.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

3:1

28.08.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

ESV Gerstungen

1:5

28.08.2022 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

3:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

3:2

28.08.2022 16:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

4:1

02.09.2022 18:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG Marksuhler SV

5:2

02.09.2022 18:00

SG Hötzelsroda

ESV Gerstungen

1:3

04.09.2022 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

1:5

04.09.2022 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

2:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG EFC Ruhla

0:0

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

Mosbacher SV

4:0

04.09.2022 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:4

04.09.2022 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG Marksuhler SV

4:2

04.09.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

3:0

04.09.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:2

09.09.2022 18:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG Hötzelsroda

5:1

10.09.2022 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG EFC Ruhla

1:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4:1

11.09.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:6

11.09.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

Mosbacher SV

0:0

11.09.2022 16:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

2:0

11.09.2022 16:30

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

3:0

17.09.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

0:2

17.09.2022 16:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

0:4

18.09.2022 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SV Westring Gotha

2:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:2

18.09.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

ESV Gerstungen

1:1

18.09.2022 15:30

Mosbacher SV

SG Marksuhler SV

4:1

24.09.2022 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

1:1

24.09.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

Mosbacher SV

2:0

25.09.2022 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

5:4

25.09.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4:3

25.09.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:1

25.09.2022 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

4:1

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG EFC Ruhla

2:3

25.09.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

7:4

01.10.2022 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:2

01.10.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG Marksuhler SV

6:1

01.10.2022 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG Hötzelsroda

4:1

01.10.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

2:1

01.10.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:0

01.10.2022 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

3:1

01.10.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SV Westring Gotha

1:3

01.10.2022 15:30

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

4:4

03.10.2022 11:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

Mosbacher SV

2:0

03.10.2022 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Westring Gotha

3:2

03.10.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG EFC Ruhla

1:0

03.10.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

3:1

03.10.2022 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

3:2

03.10.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

1:2

03.10.2022 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:1

08.10.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

2:0

08.10.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG Hötzelsroda

5:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

6:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:3

09.10.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG Marksuhler SV

0:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

ESV Gerstungen

1:1

09.10.2022 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:4

09.10.2022 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

0:3

15.10.2022 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:2

15.10.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

1:2

16.10.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV Westring Gotha

2:2

16.10.2022 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

Mosbacher SV

2:1

16.10.2022 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

5:3

16.10.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

4:3

16.10.2022 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG EFC Ruhla

2:2

16.10.2022 15:30

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

6:4

29.10.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Marksuhler SV

2:3

29.10.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

1:2

30.10.2022 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

5:1

30.10.2022 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

1:1

30.10.2022 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:2

30.10.2022 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

7:3

30.10.2022 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

ESV Gerstungen

2:0

30.10.2022 14:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG Hötzelsroda

3:4

31.10.2022 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

1:1

05.11.2022 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

0:3

05.11.2022 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:0

06.11.2022 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:4

06.11.2022 14:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

6:1

06.11.2022 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

Mosbacher SV

1:6

06.11.2022 14:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:5

06.11.2022 14:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SV Westring Gotha

1:1

12.11.2022 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

1:2

12.11.2022 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla

ESV Gerstungen

1:1

12.11.2022 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

Mosbacher SV

2:1

12.11.2022 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1:2

12.11.2022 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

3:2

12.11.2022 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Hötzelsroda

6:2

12.11.2022 14:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

1:1

12.11.2022 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

3:3

19.11.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

4:1

26.11.2022 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:1

27.11.2022 14:00

ESV Gerstungen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

4:1

27.11.2022 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG EFC Ruhla

1:1

27.11.2022 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4:1

27.11.2022 14:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG Marksuhler SV

0:2

27.11.2022 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

3:2

27.11.2022 14:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

6:0

19.02.2023 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

25.02.2023 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG EFC Ruhla

25.02.2023 14:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG Marksuhler SV

26.02.2023 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

26.02.2023 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

26.02.2023 14:00

ESV Gerstungen

SV Westring Gotha

26.02.2023 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

26.02.2023 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

26.02.2023 14:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

04.03.2023 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG Hötzelsroda

04.03.2023 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla

Mosbacher SV

04.03.2023 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

05.03.2023 14:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

05.03.2023 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

05.03.2023 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

ESV Gerstungen

05.03.2023 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

05.03.2023 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

12.03.2023 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

12.03.2023 14:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG Marksuhler SV

12.03.2023 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

12.03.2023 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SV Westring Gotha

12.03.2023 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG EFC Ruhla

12.03.2023 14:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG Hötzelsroda

12.03.2023 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

12.03.2023 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

18.03.2023 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

18.03.2023 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

18.03.2023 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

ESV Gerstungen

19.03.2023 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG Hötzelsroda

19.03.2023 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

19.03.2023 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

19.03.2023 14:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

19.03.2023 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

Mosbacher SV

25.03.2023 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

25.03.2023 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG Marksuhler SV

26.03.2023 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

26.03.2023 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Westring Gotha

26.03.2023 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

26.03.2023 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

26.03.2023 14:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG Hötzelsroda

26.03.2023 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

01.04.2023 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

01.04.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

02.04.2023 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

02.04.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

Mosbacher SV

02.04.2023 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

02.04.2023 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG EFC Ruhla

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

02.04.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

15.04.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SV Westring Gotha

15.04.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

Mosbacher SV

16.04.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

ESV Gerstungen

16.04.2023 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

16.04.2023 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG Marksuhler SV

16.04.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

16.04.2023 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

16.04.2023 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG Hötzelsroda

22.04.2023 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

ESV Gerstungen

22.04.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

Mosbacher SV

23.04.2023 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

23.04.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

23.04.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG EFC Ruhla

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

29.04.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG Marksuhler SV

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

30.04.2023 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

30.04.2023 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

ESV Gerstungen

30.04.2023 15:00

Mosbacher SV

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

30.04.2023 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG Hötzelsroda

30.04.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

30.04.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

06.05.2023 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

06.05.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG EFC Ruhla

07.05.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

Mosbacher SV

07.05.2023 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

07.05.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Westring Gotha

07.05.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

07.05.2023 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

07.05.2023 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

13.05.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG Hötzelsroda

14.05.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

14.05.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG Marksuhler SV

14.05.2023 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

14.05.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

14.05.2023 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

14.05.2023 15:30

Mosbacher SV

ESV Gerstungen

20.05.2023 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

20.05.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SV Westring Gotha

21.05.2023 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

Mosbacher SV

21.05.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

21.05.2023 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

21.05.2023 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG EFC Ruhla

21.05.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

21.05.2023 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

04.06.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG EFC Ruhla

04.06.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

04.06.2023 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

04.06.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

ESV Gerstungen

04.06.2023 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG Hötzelsroda

04.06.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

04.06.2023 15:30

Mosbacher SV

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

10.06.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG Marksuhler SV

11.06.2023 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

11.06.2023 15:00

SG Hötzelsroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

11.06.2023 15:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SV Westring Gotha

11.06.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

11.06.2023 15:00

ESV Gerstungen

SG EFC Ruhla

11.06.2023 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

11.06.2023 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

18.06.2023 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SV Westring Gotha

18.06.2023 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Mosbacher SV

18.06.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

18.06.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

18.06.2023 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

ESV Gerstungen

18.06.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

18.06.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG Hötzelsroda

18.06.2023 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

Login

Nächstes Spiel

26.02.2023 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

Ergebnisse der Kreisoberliga

27.11.2022 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

3

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

2

27.11.2022 14:00

SG Hötzelsroda

0

SG Marksuhler SV

2

27.11.2022 14:00

Mosbacher SV

4

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1

27.11.2022 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1

SG EFC Ruhla

1

27.11.2022 14:00

ESV Gerstungen

4

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

1

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 14:00

Mosbacher SV

4

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1

Tabelle Kreisoberliga

1. FSV Wacker 03 Goth.

32

2. SG FC 02 Barchfeld

32

3. ESV Gerstungen

27

4. SG SV Grün-Weiß Go.

24

5. SG Marksuhler SV

23

6. SG SV Borsch 1925 II

22

7. SV Westring Gotha

20

8. SG EFC Ruhla

20

9. SG SV Eintracht Ifta

19

10. Mosbacher SV

19

11. SpG SG Glücksbrunn.

19

12. SG VfB 1919 Vacha

19

13. SG FSV Lautertal B.

17

14. SG Hötzelsroda

17

15. SG SV Kali Unterbr.

14

16. SG FSV Drei Gleich.

9

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 406

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 3629

Letzter Monat: 12234

Total: 593694