• +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++
  • +++ 19.09.2022: Dienstag, 20.09.2022 - 2. Pokalrunde: SG VfB Vacha II - SV Kali Unterbreizbach 1:3 +++

Spielbetrieb

Login

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SG Marksuhler SV

4

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3

2. Mannschaft

SG TuS Meimers

6

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

1

Alte Herren

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5

SV Geismar 1952

3

A-Junioren

SG SV Westring Gotha

1

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

4

B - Junioren

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4

FC Union Mühlhausen

1

B - Junioren II

SG ESV Gerstungen

1

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

0

C- Junioren

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2

D- Junioren

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar III

2

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

D - Junioren II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

8

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

0

E-Junioren

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

1

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

2

E - Junioren II

SG SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

5

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna II

2

Kommende Spiele

30.09.2022

19:00

FSV Ulster.

SVK AH

01.10.2022

10:00

SG SV Venu.

D-Jugend

10:00

E-Ju. II

FSV Blau-W.

10:15

B-Ju. II

SG SV Wack.

11:00

SG SV Wand.

C-Jugend

11:30

SV Mihla.

D-Ju. II

13:00

FSV Leimba.

2. MS

15:00

SV Kali

SG SV Bors.

02.10.2022

12:30

SG FSV 06 .

B-Jugend

13:00

A-Jun.

FSV Eintra.

09.10.2022

10:00

E-Jugend

SV Wacker .

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 306

Gestern Online: 311

Diesen Monat: 10698

Letzter Monat: 11143

Total: 565358