1. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

TechnicumTechnicum

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:6

06.09.2019 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FSV BW Völkershausen

2:2

08.09.2019 15:00

Dorndorfer SV

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

0:4

13.09.2019 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:0

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

9:1

29.09.2019 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:6

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG Bremen/Rhön

5:0

20.10.2019 15:00

SG SV GW Oechsen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

27.10.2019 14:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

03.11.2019 14:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

16.11.2019 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

01.12.2019 14:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FSV Leimbach

01.03.2020 14:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

08.03.2020 14:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Dorndorfer SV

22.03.2020 14:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

29.03.2020 15:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV BW Dermbach 1872

19.04.2020 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV GW Oechsen

03.05.2020 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

17.05.2020 15:00

TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

24.05.2020 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

06.06.2020 15:00

FSV Leimbach

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 21:00

Salzarena

Freitag

18:30 - 21:00

Salzarena

Nächstes Spiel

20.10.2019 15:00

SG SV GW Oechsen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

So spielt die Liga

05.10.2019 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

4

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

4

06.10.2019 15:00

Dorndorfer SV

5

SG SV GW Oechsen

2

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5

SG Bremen/Rhön

0

06.10.2019 15:00

FSV Leimbach

5

TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

0

06.10.2019 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

1

12.10.2019 15:30

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

0

13.10.2019 15:00

FSV Leimbach

4

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

0

Letztes Spiel

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5

SG Bremen/Rhön

0

Tabelle

1. SV Kali Unterbreiz.

19

2. SG FSV Kali Werra .

18

3. FSV Leimbach

17

4. FSV BW Völkershaus.

14

5. SG FC 02 Barchfeld

13

6. SV BW Dermbach 1872

12

7. FSV Eintracht Stad.

10

8. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

9

9. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

9

10. SG Bremen/Rhön

7

11. Dorndorfer SV

6

12. SG SV GW Oechsen

5

13. SG Glücksbrunn Sch.

0

14. TSV Grün-Weiß 1906.

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 30

Gestern Online: 248

Diesen Monat: 5121

Letzter Monat: 8662

Total: 202906